In the case of purchases of 30,000 drams or more, free shipping is available in Yerevan (soon also in the regions). For purchases up to 30 000 AMD, the cost of delivery is 1 000 AMD in Yerevan.
For delivery conditions to the regions, please call 095 58 90 99.
Terms of delivery
Courier, along with product provides the warranty of product and a cash register receipts, and the customer pays the cost on the spot. Legal persons can also carry out non-cash payments (bank transfer), in this case a detailed tax invoice is issued, which must be signed or approved in electronic form.
In the case of receiving the delivered product, you need to check the quality of the product, quantity and fill out the form of acceptance.
In case of rejection of the delivered goods (not for reasons of quantity or quality) customer must pay the double amount of delivery (respectively 2 000 AMD in Yerevan).
© 2015 - 2016 All rights reserved.